WINTER COLLECTION
Edit Suits Co. presents its Autumn/Winter Collection, showcasing refined tailoring crafted from exceptional seasonal fabrics.
From high-twist wools and rich herringbones to luxurious tuxedos and elevated eveningwear, each piece is designed with precision, comfort, and timeless style in mind.
-
Blue Easy Iron Custom ShirtRegular price $139.00
$139.00100% Cotton by Edit Suits Co. -
Reda Navy Custom SuitRegular price $1,249.00
$1,249.00100% Wool from Reda, Italy -
Abraham Moon Navy Tweed Custom JacketRegular price $1,398.00
$1,398.00100% Wool by Abraham Moon & Sons -
White Heritage Oxford Custom Tuxedo ShirtRegular price $179.00
$179.00100% Cotton by Edit Suits Co. -
Blue Oxford Candy Stripe Custom ShirtRegular price $139.00
$139.00100% Cotton by Edit Suits Co. -
Light Blue Stripe Linen Custom ShirtRegular price $149.00
$149.00Linen Blend by Edit Suits Co. -
Pink Oxford Candy Stripe Custom ShirtRegular price $139.00
$139.00100% Cotton by Edit Suits Co. -
ES Ivory Tuxedo Custom JacketRegular price $969.00
$969.00100% Wool by Edit Suits Co. -
Scabal Forest Green Velvet Dinner JacketRegular price $1,269.00
$1,269.00Cotton blend by Scabal, UK -
Mid Brown Flannel Glencheck Custom JacketRegular price $769.00
$769.00100% Wool by Edit Suits Co. -
Dormeuil Navy Hopsack Custom JacketRegular price $1,699.00
$1,699.00Wool Cashmere Blend by Dormeuil, UK -
Alfred Brown Cream Wool Linen Custom SuitRegular price $1,299.00
$1,299.00Wool Linen Blend by Alfred Brown, UK

Can't see what you're looking for?
With over 10,000 fabrics available in our stores, we're ready to bring your custom-tailored vision to life. Whatever you have in mind, we're confident we can create it.
Book an appointment in-store for a consultation with our style experts or book a video appointment to find the perfect fabric for you.

How made-to-measure works
- Book an appointment
At one of our showrooms, or by video.
- Get measured
Choose your fabric and customisations, then our tailors measure you.
- Enjoy the perfect fit
Your items get made individually for you in 3–5 weeks. Reorder in store or online.

